Bayamo Financial Services LLCHialeah, FLFiling pages for Bayamo Financial Services LLC$1,000 · Monetary · 2026-09-22 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-22, Bayamo Financial Services LLC, $1000.00; normalized row T268. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Financial Services | $1,000 | No entries |
Ignazcio G. ZuluetaMiami, FLFiling pages for Ignazcio G. Zulueta$1,000 · Monetary · 2026-09-14 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 4; contribution entry dated 2026-09-14, Ignazcio G. Zulueta, $1000.00; normalized row T147. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $1,000 | No entries |
John A. Miklos DBA Rain InvestmentsOrlando, FLFiling pages for John A. Miklos DBA Rain Investments$1,000 · Monetary · 2026-08-26 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-08-26, John A. Miklos DBA Rain Investments, $1000.00; normalized row T134. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Construction | $1,000 | No entries |
JT & LS CorpMiami Springs, FLFiling pages for JT & LS Corp$1,000 · Monetary · 2026-09-22 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-22, JT & LS Corp, $1000.00; normalized row T269. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $1,000 | No entries |
School Development HC FinanceMiami, FLFiling pages for School Development HC Finance$1,000 · Monetary · 2026-09-14 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-14, School Development HC Finance, $1000.00; normalized row T146. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $1,000 | No entries |
Trilogy Homes LLCClermont, FLFiling pages for Trilogy Homes LLC$1,000 · Monetary · 2026-09-23 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-23, Trilogy Homes LLC, $1000.00; normalized row T271. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Custom Home Builder | $1,000 | No entries |
Patrick BianchiGroveland, FLFiling pages for Patrick Bianchi$522.24 · Monetary · 2026-09-09 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-09, Patrick Bianchi, $522.24; normalized row T144. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $522.24 | No entries |
Adam EdgingtonClermont, FLFiling pages for Adam Edgington$500 · Monetary · 2026-09-23 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-23, Adam Edgington, $500.00; normalized row T274. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Custom Home Builder | $500 | No entries |
Ann KelleyMinneola, FLFiling pages for Ann Kelley$500 · Monetary · 2026-09-14 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 4; contribution entry dated 2026-09-14, Ann Kelley, $500.00; normalized row T148. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $500 | No entries |
Inspectech LLCClermont, FLFiling pages for Inspectech LLC$500 · Monetary · 2026-09-23 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-23, Inspectech LLC, $500.00; normalized row T270. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Inspection Services | $500 | No entries |
Marilys M. OdellClermont, FLFiling pages for Marilys M. Odell$500 · Monetary · 2026-09-25 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 4; contribution entry dated 2026-09-25, Marilys M. Odell, $500.00; normalized row T276. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $500 | No entries |
Stacy Consulting and Design, Inc.Orlando, FLFiling pages for Stacy Consulting and Design, Inc.$500 · Monetary · 2026-08-25 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-08-25, Stacy Consulting and Design, Inc., $500.00; normalized row T133. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Construction | $500 | No entries |
William M. Dorman or Michael G. DormanLeesburg, FLFiling pages for William M. Dorman or Michael G. Dorman$500 · Monetary · 2026-09-23 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 4; contribution entry dated 2026-09-23, William M. Dorman or Michael G. Dorman, $500.00; normalized row T275. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $500 | No entries |
Jorge ForsCoral Gables, FLFiling pages for Jorge Fors$261.28 · Monetary · 2026-09-04 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-04, Jorge Fors, $261.28; normalized row T135. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Attorney | $261.28 | No entries |
Capital Equity Real Estate LLCOrlando, FLFiling pages for Capital Equity Real Estate LLC$250 · Monetary · 2026-09-23 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-23, Capital Equity Real Estate LLC, $250.00; normalized row T272. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Real Estate | $250 | No entries |
Lane RegisterOkeechobee, FLFiling pages for Lane Register$209.09 · Monetary · 2026-09-09 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-09, Lane Register, $209.09; normalized row T143. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $209.09 | No entries |
Rebecca WilsonOrlando, FLFiling pages for Rebecca Wilson$209.09 · Monetary · 2026-09-08 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-08, Rebecca Wilson, $209.09; normalized row T140. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Attorney | $209.09 | No entries |
Barbara HernandezGroveland, FLFiling pages for Barbara Hernandez$200 · Monetary · 2026-09-23 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-23, Barbara Hernandez, $200.00; normalized row T273. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Church Administrator | $200 | No entries |
Savannah IrvinMinneola, FLFiling pages for Savannah Irvin$200 · Monetary · 2026-08-23 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-08-23, Savannah Irvin, $200.00; normalized row T132. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $200 | No entries |
Bret JonesClermont, FLFiling pages for Bret Jones$104.70 · Monetary · 2026-07-08 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Jul 1–Aug 13, 2026, PDF page 4; contribution entry dated 2026-07-08, Bret Jones, $104.70; normalized row T115. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Attorney | $104.70 | No entries |
Kristi TaberMinneola, FLFiling pages for Kristi Taber$52.51 · Monetary · 2026-09-09 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-09, Kristi Taber, $52.51; normalized row T142. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $52.51 | No entries |
Brandon FleszarGroveland, FLFiling pages for Brandon Fleszar$50 · Monetary · 2026-07-09 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Jul 1–Aug 13, 2026, PDF page 4; contribution entry dated 2026-07-09, Brandon Fleszar, $50.00; normalized row T116. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: IT | $50 | No entries |
Crooked Can Brewing CompanyMinneola, FLFiling pages for Crooked Can Brewing Company$1,000 · In-kind · 2026-09-11 Source: Hernandez campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-11, Crooked Can Brewing Company, $1000.00; normalized row T145. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Brewery | No entries | $1,000 |