Democratic Executive Committee of Lake CountyMount Dora, FLFiling pages for Democratic Executive Committee of Lake County$579.36 · Monetary · 2026-09-21 Source: Camacho campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-09-21, Democratic Executive Committee of Lake County, $579.36; normalized row T264. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $579.36 | No entries |
Golden Triangle Democratic Club Political CommitteeLeesburg, FLFiling pages for Golden Triangle Democratic Club Political Committee$500 · Monetary · 2026-09-22 Source: Camacho campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-09-22, Golden Triangle Democratic Club Political Committee, $500.00; normalized row T265. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $500 | No entries |
Nieves M. CamachoDavenport, FLFiling pages for Nieves M. Camacho$500 · Monetary · 2026-03-06 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-03-06, Nieves M. Camacho, $500.00; normalized row T084. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $500 | No entries |
Edwin RoldanSt. Cloud, FLFiling pages for Edwin Roldan$250 · Monetary · 2026-06-01 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-06-01, Edwin Roldan, $250.00; normalized row T095. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $250 | No entries |
Erik B. HelfrichClermont, FLFiling pages for Erik B. Helfrich$100 · Monetary · 2026-01-19 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-01-19, Erik B. Helfrich, $100.00; normalized row T077. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Farmer $100 · Monetary · 2026-05-28 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-05-28, Erik B. Helfrich, $100.00; normalized row T093. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Farmer | $200 | No entries |
Juan CamachoDavenport, FLFiling pages for Juan Camacho$200 · Monetary · 2026-01-16 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-01-16, Juan Camacho, $200.00; normalized row T076. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $200 | No entries |
Parvitri Bodheam [spelling uncertain]Minneola, FLFiling pages for Parvitri Bodheam [spelling uncertain]$200 · Monetary · 2026-09-21 Source: Camacho campaign report, Sep 19–Oct 2, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-09-21, Parvitri Bodheam [spelling uncertain], $200.00; normalized row T263. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $200 | No entries |
Nancy HurlbertTavares, FLFiling pages for Nancy Hurlbert$100 · Monetary · 2026-03-13 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-03-13, Nancy Hurlbert, $100.00; normalized row T085. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $100 | No entries |
Anthony MaldonadoOrlando, FLFiling pages for Anthony Maldonado$10 · Monetary · 2026-07-24 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jul 1–Jul 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-07-24, Anthony Maldonado, $10.00; normalized row T102. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing $50 · Monetary · 2026-08-02 Source: Camacho campaign report, Aug 1–Aug 13, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-08-02, Anthony Maldonado, $50.00; normalized row T103. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $60 | No entries |
Elizabeth GarciaHowey-in-the-Hills, FLFiling pages for Elizabeth Garcia$50 · Monetary · 2026-05-29 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-05-29, Elizabeth Garcia, $50.00; normalized row T094. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $50 | No entries |
Louis CarterClermont, FLFiling pages for Louis Carter$50 · Monetary · 2026-04-01 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-04-01, Louis Carter, $50.00; normalized row T089. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $50 | No entries |
Patricia JacksonGroveland, FLFiling pages for Patricia Jackson$50 · Monetary · 2026-07-14 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jul 1–Jul 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-07-14, Patricia Jackson, $50.00; normalized row T101. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $50 | No entries |
Sharon LarenaClermont, FLFiling pages for Sharon Larena$50 · Monetary · 2026-04-01 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-04-01, Sharon Larena, $50.00; normalized row T090. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $50 | No entries |
Sherri A. Grant-ClarkeCoral Springs, FLFiling pages for Sherri A. Grant-Clarke$50 · Monetary · 2026-06-05 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-06-05, Sherri A. Grant-Clarke, $50.00; normalized row T098. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $50 | No entries |
Kathleen WeaverClermont, FLFiling pages for Kathleen Weaver$48.50 · Monetary · 2026-03-06 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-03-06, Kathleen Weaver, $48.50; normalized row T083. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $48.50 | No entries |
Carl CaillierClermont, FLFiling pages for Carl Caillier$25 · Monetary · 2026-09-02 Source: Camacho campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-09-02, Carl Caillier, $25.00; normalized row T105. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $25 | No entries |
Cassandra GressClermont, FLFiling pages for Cassandra Gress$25 · Monetary · 2026-05-14 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-05-14, Cassandra Gress, $25.00; normalized row T092. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $25 | No entries |
Deborah SmartClermont, FLFiling pages for Deborah Smart$25 · Monetary · 2026-03-24 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-03-24, Deborah Smart, $25.00; normalized row T086. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $25 | No entries |
Jocelyn ClearyClermont, FLFiling pages for Jocelyn Cleary$25 · Monetary · 2026-03-04 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-03-04, Jocelyn Cleary, $25.00; normalized row T082. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $25 | No entries |
Jose Manuel RiasMinneola, FLFiling pages for Jose Manuel Rias$25 · Monetary · 2026-06-03 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-06-03, Jose Manuel Rias, $25.00; normalized row T097. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $25 | No entries |
Royal WebsterWinter Garden, FLFiling pages for Royal Webster$25 · Monetary · 2026-05-01 Source: Camacho campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-05-01, Royal Webster, $25.00; normalized row T091. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $25 | No entries |
Richard Del ToroMinneola, FLFiling pages for Richard Del Toro$17 · In-kind · 2026-01-29 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-01-29, Richard Del Toro, $17.00; normalized row T079. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing $1 · Monetary · 2026-01-29 Source: Camacho campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-01-29, Richard Del Toro, $1.00; normalized row T080. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | $1 | $17 |
Rebrand LocalClermont, FLFiling pages for Rebrand Local$1,000 · In-kind · 2026-09-08 Source: Camacho campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-09-08, Rebrand Local, $1000.00; normalized row T107. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. Occupation not provided in filing | No entries | $1,000 |