All Your Financial Needs, Inc.Minneola, FLFiling pages for All Your Financial Needs, Inc.$1,000 · Monetary · 2025-03-21 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-03-21, All Your Financial Needs, Inc., $1000.00; normalized row T032. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Business | $1,000 | No entries |
FJP Holding Company, Inc.Minneola, FLFiling pages for FJP Holding Company, Inc.$1,000 · Monetary · 2025-03-31 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2025-03-31, FJP Holding Company, Inc., $1000.00; normalized row T035. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Business | $1,000 | No entries |
Nikenston MoiseMinneola, FLFiling pages for Nikenston Moise$1,000 · Monetary · 2026-09-10 Source: Calderon campaign report, Sep 5–Sep 18, 2026, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2026-09-10, Nikenston Moise, $1000.00; normalized row T074. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Healthcare | $1,000 | No entries |
Apple Air Conditioning and HeatingOcoee, FLFiling pages for Apple Air Conditioning and Heating$500 · Monetary · 2025-10-08 Source: Calderon campaign report, Oct 1–Dec 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-10-08, Apple Air Conditioning and Heating, $500.00; normalized row T040. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Business | $500 | No entries |
Marilyn & Mark SmithGroveland, FLFiling pages for Marilyn & Mark Smith$500 · Monetary · 2025-03-19 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-03-19, Marilyn & Mark Smith, $500.00; normalized row T030. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $500 | No entries |
Michael GonzalezClermont, FLFiling pages for Michael Gonzalez$500 · Monetary · 2025-03-31 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 3; contribution entry dated 2025-03-31, Michael Gonzalez, $500.00; normalized row T034. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $500 | No entries |
Nancy SlaughterMinneola, FLFiling pages for Nancy Slaughter$400 · Monetary · 2026-04-01 Source: Calderon campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-04-01, Nancy Slaughter, $400.00; normalized row T053. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $400 | No entries |
August StantonOrlando, FLFiling pages for August Stanton$250 · Monetary · 2026-05-03 Source: Calderon campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-05-03, August Stanton, $250.00; normalized row T054. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $250 | No entries |
Daniel WhitehouseMontverde, FLFiling pages for Daniel Whitehouse$250 · Monetary · 2026-07-25 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jul 1–Aug 9, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-07-25, Daniel Whitehouse, $250.00; normalized row T058. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Attorney | $250 | No entries |
David NunesMinneola, FLFiling pages for David Nunes$200 · Monetary · 2026-09-01 Source: Calderon campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-09-01, David Nunes, $200.00; normalized row T069. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $200 | No entries |
Sean CalderonMinneola, FLFiling pages for Sean Calderon$150 · Monetary · 2025-02-26 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-02-26, Sean Calderon, $150.00; normalized row T029. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Sales $5 · Monetary · 2025-03-28 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-03-28, Sean Calderon, $5.00; normalized row T033. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Sales | $155 | No entries |
Katherine SimpsonClermont, FLFiling pages for Katherine Simpson$150 · Monetary · 2026-02-11 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-02-11, Katherine Simpson, $150.00; normalized row T048. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $150 | No entries |
Breta BranyonFort Lauderdale, FLFiling pages for Breta Branyon$100 · Monetary · 2026-03-01 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-03-01, Breta Branyon, $100.00; normalized row T049. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Manager | $100 | No entries |
Banks HelfrichClermont, FLFiling pages for Banks Helfrich$50 · Monetary · 2025-10-31 Source: Calderon campaign report, Oct 1–Dec 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-10-31, Banks Helfrich, $50.00; normalized row T041. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Farmer | $50 | No entries |
Joyce StefancicClermont, FLFiling pages for Joyce Stefancic$50 · Monetary · 2025-02-03 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-02-03, Joyce Stefancic, $50.00; normalized row T028. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $50 | No entries |
Michael RyanGroveland, FLFiling pages for Michael Ryan$50 · Monetary · 2026-06-01 Source: Calderon campaign report, Apr 1–Jun 30, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-06-01, Michael Ryan, $50.00; normalized row T055. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Sales | $50 | No entries |
Mark PlattBoca Raton, FLFiling pages for Mark Platt$36 · Monetary · 2025-02-02 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-02-02, Mark Platt, $36.00; normalized row T027. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | $36 | No entries |
Joe MorganelliMontverde, FLFiling pages for Joe MorganelliUnknown · Monetary · 2025-08-15 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jul 1–Sep 30, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2025-08-15, Joe Morganelli, amount blank in source; normalized row T044. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Consultant | Unknown | No entries |
John O'RourkeMinneola, FLFiling pages for John O'RourkeUnknown · Monetary · Date unknown Source: Calderon campaign report, Jul 1–Sep 30, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry with date not supplied, John O'Rourke, amount blank in source; normalized row T045. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Retired | Unknown | No entries |
Minneola Automotive Center, Inc.Minneola, FLFiling pages for Minneola Automotive Center, Inc.Unknown · Monetary · Date unknown Source: Calderon campaign report, Jul 1–Sep 30, 2025, PDF page 2; contribution entry with date not supplied, Minneola Automotive Center, Inc., amount blank in source; normalized row T046. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Business | Unknown | No entries |
Albion Digital Web Studio, LLCFort Myers, FLFiling pages for Albion Digital Web Studio, LLC$1,000 · In-kind · 2026-08-27 Source: Calderon campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-08-27, Albion Digital Web Studio, LLC, $1000.00; normalized row T068. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Business | No entries | $1,000 |
Digital Universe Marketing & Advertising LLCGroveland, FLFiling pages for Digital Universe Marketing & Advertising LLC$1,000 · In-kind · 2026-02-01 Source: Calderon campaign report, Jan 1–Mar 31, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-02-01, Digital Universe Marketing & Advertising LLC, $1000.00; normalized row T047. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Business | No entries | $1,000 |
Quality, Inc.Minneola, FLFiling pages for Quality, Inc.$110 · In-kind · 2026-09-02 Source: Calderon campaign report, Aug 22–Sep 4, 2026, PDF page 2; contribution entry dated 2026-09-02, Quality, Inc., $110.00; normalized row T070. — Filed with the Minneola City Clerk; a copy is available on request through Suggest a correction. As filed: Business | No entries | $110 |